|
|
|
09-12-2006 Genk CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Juge :
Mme Jadranka Smojver-Selemovic (HR) |
2
EX Classe Travail
|
|
|
|
|
19-11-2006 Kortrijk CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Juge :
M Elmar Sistermann (DE) |
1
EX Classe Travail
|
|
|
|
|
18-11-2006 Kortrijk KBWC-CRBL CAC (BE) |
Juge :
Mme Irina Korshunova (RU) |
1
EX Classe Travail
RCAC - Best in Show Working
|
|
|
|
|
04-11-2006 Metz CACS-CACIB (FR) |
Juge :
M Bernard Barjot (FR) |
1
EX Classe Travail
|
|
|
|
|
21-10-2006 Issum CAC (DE) |
Juge :
Mme Diotima Schäfer (DE) |
1
EX Classe Travail
VDH
|
|
|
|
|
07-10-2006 Charleroi CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Juge :
M Jos Orenbuch (BE) |
3
TB Classe Travail
|
|
|
|
|
01-10-2006 Graty BBC-CCB CAC (BE) |
Juge :
Mme Wieslawa Misterka-Kluska (PL) |
2
EX Classe Travail
|
|
|
|
|
23-09-2006 Köln CAC (DE) |
Juge :
M Jean Brixhe (BE) |
1
EX Classe Travail
VDH RCAC
|
|
|
|
|
16-09-2006 Romorantin ENE Club du Barzoi de France (FR) |
Juge :
M Bernard Barjot (FR) |
1
EX Classe Travail
|
|
|
|
|
03-09-2006 Luxembourg CACL-CACIB (LU) |
Juge :
Mme Martha Heine (DE) |
1
EX Classe Travail
CACL - Champion de Luxembourg 2006
|
|
|
|
|
26-08-2006 Gelsenkirchen CAC (DE) |
Juge :
M Pierre Renard (FR) |
1
EX Classe Travail
VDH
|
|
|
|
|
19-08-2006 Mechelen CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Juge :
M Antonio Di Lorenzo (IT) |
1
EX Classe Travail
CAC-CACIB - BOS
|
|
|
|
|
15-08-2006 Polleur KBWC-CRBL (BE) |
Juge :
Mme Rita Reyniers (BE) |
1
EX Classe Travail
- Best in Show Working
|
|
|
|
|
06-08-2006 Leuven CAC (BE) |
Juge :
M Maurice Hermel (FR) |
1
EX Classe Travail
CAC - BOS - Best in Show Working
|
|
|
|
|
23-07-2006 Ličge CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Juge :
M A Brace (GB) |
2
EX Classe Travail
|
|
|
|
|
16-07-2006 Douai CACS-CACIB (FR) |
Juge :
M Christian Magré (FR) |
1
EX Classe Travail
|
|
|
|
|
09-07-2006 La Louvičre CAC (BE) |
Juge :
M Wilfried Peper (DE) |
1
EX Classe Travail
|
|
|
|
|
02-07-2006 Weiswampach CACL (LU) |
Juge :
M Evgeny Kupliauskas (RU) |
1
EX Classe Travail
CACL
|
|
|
|
|
24-06-2006 Brussel CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Juge :
M Jean Brixhe (BE) |
1
EX Classe Ouverte
RCAC-RCACIB - Brussels Winner 2006
|
|
|
|
|
18-06-2006 Namur CAC (BE) |
Juge :
M August Sacco (BE) |
1
EX Classe Travail
RCAC
|
|
|
|
|
03-06-2006 Gelsenkirchen CAC (DE) |
Juge :
Mme Pindera (PT) |
1
EX Classe Ouverte
VDH RCAC
|
|
|
|
|
27-05-2006 Lelystad CAC (NL) |
Juge :
M Wolfgang Baumann (DE) |
3
EX Classe Ouverte
|
|
|
|
|
21-05-2006 Wieze CAC (BE) |
Juge :
Mme Rita Reyniers (BE) |
1
EX Classe Ouverte
CAC - BOS
|
|
|
|
|
30-04-2006 Lelystad NBC CAC (NL) |
Juge :
Mme Caroline van Zanten-Boomgaard (NL) |
2
EX Classe Ouverte
|
|
|
|
|