|
|
|
04-12-2005 Amsterdam CAC-CACIB (NL) |
Judge :
Mr Frans Gerritsen (NL) |
1
EX Working Class
RCACIB |
|
|
|
|
20-11-2005 Kortrijk CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Judge :
Mr Karl-Erik Johansson (SE) |
1
EX Working Class
|
|
|
|
|
19-11-2005 Kortrijk KBWC-CRBL CAC (BE) |
Judge :
Mrs Anne E. MacDonald (GB) |
1
EX Working Class
RCAC |
|
|
|
|
05-11-2005 Metz CACS-CACIB (FR) |
Judge :
Mr Jean-Jacques Dupas (FR) |
1
EX Working Class
CACS-CACIB - BOB |
|
|
|
|
23-10-2005 Leuven CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Judge :
Mr Claude Voilet (FR) |
1
EX Working Class
CAC-CACIB - BOB - Best in Show Working |
|
|
|
|
22-10-2005 Issum CAC (DE) |
Judge :
Mr Duckworth (GB) |
1
EX Working Class
VDH RCAC |
|
|
|
|
02-10-2005 Charleroi CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Judge :
Mrs Audinot-Lelong (FR) |
1
EX Working Class
CAC-CACIB - BOS |
|
|
|
|
25-09-2005 Wavre BBC-CBB CAC (BE) |
Judge :
Mr André van den Broek (NL) |
1
EX Working Class
RCAC |
|
|
|
|
24-09-2005 Haan-Hochdahl CAC (DE) |
Judge :
Mr Willem Buitenkamp (NL) |
1
EX Working Class
VDH CAC - BOB |
|
|
|
|
17-09-2005 Köln CAC (DE) |
Judge :
Mrs Rita Van Mechelen-Reyniers (BE) |
1
EX Working Class
VDH CAC - BOB - Landessieger Rheinland 2005 |
|
|
|
|
11-09-2005 Oostende CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Judge :
Mrs M.-L. Doppelreiter (AT) |
1
EX Working Class
CAC-CACIB - BOB - Best in Group - 4 Best of Day |
|
|
|
|
04-09-2005 Luxembourg CACL-CACIB (LU) |
Judge :
Mrs Evelyne Desquartiers-Diacquenod (FR) |
1
EX Intermediate Class
CACL - Luxembourg Champion 2005 |
|
|
|
|
27-08-2005 Gelsenkirchen CAC (DE) |
Judge :
Mrs M Müller (CH) |
1
EX Working Class
VDH |
|
|
|
|
21-08-2005 Mechelen CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Judge :
Mrs Ans Stuifbergen-Hoetjes (NL) |
2
EX Open Class
RCAC-RCACIB |
|
|
|
|
23-07-2005 Liège CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Judge :
Mrs Gabriele Schröter (DE) |
1
EX Open Class
RCAC-RCACIB |
|
|
|
|
16-07-2005 Douai CACS-CACIB (FR) |
Judge :
Mrs Marie-Martine Lombard (FR) |
2
EX Intermediate Class
|
|
|
|
|
25-06-2005 Genk CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Judge :
Mrs Julia Ovsyannikova (RU) |
1
EX Open Class
CAC-CACIB - BOB - Limburgs Winner 2005 |
|
|
|
|
12-06-2005 Lommel CAC (BE) |
Judge :
Mrs Rita Van Mechelen-Reyniers (BE) |
1
EX Open Class
CAC - BOB - 4 Best in Group |
|
|
|
|
22-05-2005 Namur CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Judge :
Mrs Birgit Piesik (DE) |
4
VG Open Class
|
|
|
|
|
14-05-2005 Gelsenkirchen CAC (DE) |
Judge :
Mrs J Woolley (AU) |
1
EX Intermediate Class
VDH |
|
|
|
|
08-05-2005 Weiswampach CACL (LU) |
Judge :
Mr J.L. Grunheid (FR) |
1
EX Intermediate Class
CACL - BOS |
|
|
|
|
05-05-2005 Polleur KBWC-CRBL CAC (BE) |
Judge :
Mr August Sacco (BE) |
1
EX Open Class
RCAC |
|
|
|
|
30-04-2005 Haan-Hochdahl CAC (DE) |
Judge :
Mrs Andreja Novak (SL) |
1
EX Intermediate Class
VDH RCAC |
|
|
|
|
16-04-2005 Antwerpen CAC-CACIB (BE) |
Judge :
Mr Jean Brixhe (BE) |
2
EX Open Class
|
|
|
|
|
27-03-2005 Luxembourg CACL-CACIB (LU) |
Judge :
Mrs Marina Ostrovskaia (RU) |
3
EX Intermediate Class
|
|
|
|
|
20-03-2005 Montluçon CACS-CACIB (FR) |
Judge :
Mr Pierre Renard (FR) |
2
EX Intermediate Class
|
|
|
|
|
19-03-2005 Montluçon ENE Club du Barzoi de France (FR) |
Judge :
Mrs Nadine Johnson (US) |
3
EX Intermediate Class
|
|
|
|
|